74, MILNER STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG24 4AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+101.3%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+105.5%
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,950
Sold on 28 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1