Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, NORTHBROOK ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 0BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
22 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.9%
Price Change
+£56,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+71.9%
Sold on 22 December 2003
Terraced
+£56,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,950
+81.5%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 7 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 0BT
← Back to All Properties