Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, GULL CLOSE, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO13 0RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£213,818
Last Sold Price
15 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.1%
Price Change
-£41,182 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£213,818
-16.1%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
-£41,182 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000
+55.5%
Sold on 15 December 2016
Detached
+£91,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 10 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO13 0RT
← Back to All Properties