Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, BROAD OAKS, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL9 7SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£110,000
+29.4%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
+136.1%
Sold on 15 April 2016
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
-7.5%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Terraced
-£2,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,900
Sold on 14 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL9 7SU
← Back to All Properties