STONECROFT, FOREST ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SP6 2NT

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,270,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.2%
Price Change
+£820,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,270,000+182.2%
Sold on 6 October 2025
Detached
+£820,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£450,000
Sold on 16 March 2012
Detached
Sale #1