Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, OLDFIELD, HOLMFIRTH, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD9 6RL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£11,102 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+5.3%
Sold on 30 September 2021
Terraced
+£11,102 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,898
+67.1%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£83,898 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+115.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD9 6RL
← Back to All Properties