Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
51, PRIORY WHARF, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH41 5LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£57,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£97,950
-34.7%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£52,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+101.3%
Sold on 12 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH41 5LB
← Back to All Properties