Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT F, 84, HARESTONE HILL, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 6DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,125
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£103,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,125
+46.0%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£103,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,000
+129.7%
Sold on 30 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 6DH
← Back to All Properties