Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, GILPIN ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR32 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.0%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
+36.0%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500
+64.2%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 30 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 3NS
← Back to All Properties