Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15B, RUFF LANE, ORMSKIRK, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
L39 4QX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£660,000
Last Sold Price
1 December 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.8%
Price Change
+£247,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£660,000
+59.8%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Detached
+£247,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£412,995
Sold on 16 December 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L39 4QX
← Back to All Properties