Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, STEVENSON ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.9%
Price Change
+£101,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£286,500
+54.9%
Sold on 28 October 2022
Terraced
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+209.4%
Sold on 5 April 2013
Terraced
+£125,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,800
Sold on 7 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 8TS
← Back to All Properties