Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, TITHELANDS, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM19 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£150,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£318,000
+89.3%
Sold on 11 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£150,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+42.4%
Sold on 23 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 26 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM19 5NA
← Back to All Properties