Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, SLEAFORD CLOSE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL8 1XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
30 August 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.0%
Price Change
-£50 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£249,950
-0.0%
Sold on 30 August 2013
Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
-9.1%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+0.7%
Sold on 25 March 2009
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£273,000
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL8 1XF
← Back to All Properties