33, KENNET ROAD, PETERSFIELD, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU31 4LS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2003
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£275,000+19.6%
Sold on 7 October 2003
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£230,000+4.5%
Sold on 17 November 2000
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000+66.0%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Detached
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Detached
Sale #1