Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PENDLE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 9FA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£340,000
Last Sold Price
24 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£340,000
+30.8%
Sold on 24 February 2023
Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+47.8%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,950
+3.5%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Detached
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+53.1%
Sold on 14 October 2004
Detached
+£58,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,050
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 9FA
← Back to All Properties