Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CHARLCOT MEWS, BOWER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.9%
Price Change
+£48,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£258,000
+22.9%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+21.7%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
-13.7%
Sold on 28 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,995
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HD
← Back to All Properties