Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BASSETT HEATH AVENUE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 7FY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£758,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£70,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£758,000
+10.3%
Sold on 19 May 2020
Detached
+£70,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£687,500
+99.9%
Sold on 10 April 2018
Detached
+£343,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£344,000
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 7FY
← Back to All Properties