22, HALL MEAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE

SG6 4BJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£184,500
Last Sold Price
19 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.2%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£184,500+20.2%
Sold on 19 September 2014
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,500+107.4%
Sold on 8 October 2012
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1