50, LEDHAM, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE2 5TU

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000+50.8%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000-17.7%
Sold on 22 November 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,000+167.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+36.5%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,888 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,612
Sold on 10 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1