FLAT 12, 118, LANSDOWNE PLACE, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 1FJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£164,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£164,000-7.9%
Sold on 5 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000+165.7%
Sold on 3 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£111,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000+103.0%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 18 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1