Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ASCOT COURT, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU11 1HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£134,000
+27.6%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+81.1%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,995
Sold on 24 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU11 1HG
← Back to All Properties