Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 64, KESTREL COURT, 4, HERON WAY, MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL6 8DJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.4%
Price Change
-£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
-29.4%
Sold on 12 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£368,500
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL6 8DJ
← Back to All Properties