Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, TURNERS COURT, NEWPORT PAGNELL ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6LT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£150,000
+3.4%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+26.1%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
-9.8%
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 16 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6LT
← Back to All Properties