NUTTLEBURY, ROMSEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO40 2NN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£417,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.1%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£417,500-5.1%
Sold on 30 September 2008
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£440,000+53.0%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1