Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ETNA ROAD, BURY ST EDMUNDS, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP33 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
21 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.2%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+53.2%
Sold on 21 September 2021
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+102.5%
Sold on 17 June 2010
Terraced
+£80,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 15 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP33 1JF
← Back to All Properties