Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CLIFTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG11 6DD
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000
+6.3%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+8.8%
Sold on 23 January 2007
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+18.1%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+118.4%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Terraced
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 11 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG11 6DD
← Back to All Properties