16, INGS ROAD, BARNSLEY, BARNSLEY, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S73 0BP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£200,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+246.3%
Sold on 21 March 2022
Detached
+£142,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,750-2.9%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Detached
-£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 2 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1