Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, JOHN STEPHENSON COURT, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 4UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,000
+22.8%
Sold on 1 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,500
+2.9%
Sold on 7 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+36.6%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,500
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 4UA
← Back to All Properties