Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, DANIEL STREET, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 2BH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£195,000
+25.8%
Sold on 20 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+14.8%
Sold on 20 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+297.1%
Sold on 17 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 2BH
← Back to All Properties