Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, RHUDDLAN PLACE, HIGH PEAK, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK23 6BJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
1 June 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.3%
Price Change
+£54,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£110,500
+97.3%
Sold on 1 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+33.3%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+61.5%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 4 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK23 6BJ
← Back to All Properties