63, WILKIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO5 0RS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£210,000+6.1%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,000+80.1%
Sold on 11 January 2008
Terraced
+£88,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,950
Sold on 14 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1