Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HONEYSUCKLE GROVE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG13 8UJ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£272,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.1%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£272,000
+80.1%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£151,000
-12.5%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£172,500
+7.8%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+25.5%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£32,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+77.7%
Sold on 13 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£55,751 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,749
Sold on 17 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG13 8UJ
← Back to All Properties