Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BUILDING 33, THE PARADE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 8AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 October 2024
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,500
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 8AD
← Back to All Properties