Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
342, PORTLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5LF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£550,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.3%
Price Change
+£348,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£550,000
+172.3%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Terraced
+£348,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£202,000
Sold on 26 April 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5LF
← Back to All Properties