Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PATTERDALE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 5AT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+21.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+45.2%
Sold on 5 June 2015
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 3 September 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 5AT
← Back to All Properties