Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, GLEBE ROAD, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+20.8%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+8.6%
Sold on 5 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 12 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 8NW
← Back to All Properties