277, NEW RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM

NG11 8BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,750
Last Sold Price
20 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£22,103 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£183,750+13.7%
Sold on 20 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,103 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,647+24.5%
Sold on 8 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£31,789 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,858
Sold on 17 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1