Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, GLOUCESTER CRESCENT, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 4NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.0%
Sold on 10 May 2024
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£203,500
+25.6%
Sold on 28 February 2008
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+50.0%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 6 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 4NG
← Back to All Properties