Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ARUNDEL ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE4 6JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.5%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£162,500
+19.5%
Sold on 28 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+148.4%
Sold on 5 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£81,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,750
Sold on 31 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE4 6JJ
← Back to All Properties