Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, REDWOOD DRIVE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,500
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.3%
Price Change
+£128,425 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£193,500
+197.3%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Detached
+£128,425 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,075
Sold on 24 April 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3HA
← Back to All Properties