Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
LITTLE RICHMOND, TANDRIDGE LANE, LINGFIELD, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
RH7 6LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£38,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+11.6%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£38,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£326,950
+133.6%
Sold on 28 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 22 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH7 6LL
← Back to All Properties