35, TEAL COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 8FT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£99,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.8%
Price Change
-£17,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£99,500-14.8%
Sold on 25 October 2016
Terraced
-£17,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,750+140.7%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£68,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500-4.8%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Terraced
-£2,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,950
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1