Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, REDESDALE GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 6AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.0%
Price Change
-£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
-17.0%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500
+12.3%
Sold on 28 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 6AU
← Back to All Properties