105, BRINGHURST ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6LE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,500
Last Sold Price
30 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+128.8%
Price Change
+£62,200 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£110,500+128.8%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£62,200 from previous sale
Sale #4
£48,300+35.7%
Sold on 31 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£12,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,600-11.0%
Sold on 10 March 1998
Semi-Detached
-£4,395 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 10 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1