Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, HOWTY CLOSE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2SH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£27,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+20.7%
Sold on 26 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+22.7%
Sold on 10 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 20 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2SH
← Back to All Properties