37, LORNE PARK ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 0RB

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+50.3%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,500+84.0%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£47,000+30.6%
Sold on 8 March 2001
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000+35.8%
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 8 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1