Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, PINEWOOD DRIVE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 6UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-32.1%
Price Change
-£44,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£95,000
-32.1%
Sold on 4 May 2012
Semi-Detached
-£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950
+44.3%
Sold on 25 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+83.2%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 5 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 6UG
← Back to All Properties