1, POLLARD STREET, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD2 1AJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£41,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+107.6%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£41,000+107.6%
Sold on 29 August 2019
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£19,750+79.5%
Sold on 18 July 2003
Terraced
+£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£11,000-31.3%
Sold on 11 September 2000
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,000
Sold on 18 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1