Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, HOMEPINE HOUSE, SANDGATE ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
+4.7%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000
+7.6%
Sold on 6 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+45.4%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2XB
← Back to All Properties