Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DEWHIRST ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 0AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£130,000
+59.5%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500
+239.6%
Sold on 23 November 2021
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 0AG
← Back to All Properties